Ryōta Ōsaka

Ryōta Ōsaka

Lồng tiếng
#0 YÊU THÍCH
VOTE SAO

Phim mới nhất của Ryōta Ōsaka:

Koi To Uso - 2017

TIỂU SỬ CHI TIẾT

Các phim tham gia:

2011
Kimi to Boku – Palmo
Mashiroiro Symphony – Koichi Mizuhara
2012
Medaka Box Abnormal – Hyakucho Hayama
Muv-Luv Alternative – Total Eclipse – Kil Efremov
Oniichan dakedo Ai sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne! – Akito Himenokōji
Sket Dance – Kiri Kato
Sword Art Online – "Red-Eyed" XaXa (Laughing Coffin member)
Tsuritama – Yuki Sanada
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun – Sōhei Sasahara
2013
Beast Saga – Kannigaroo
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next – Toma Suzutsuki
Danbōru Senki Wars – Arata Sena
The Devil Is a Part-Timer! – Sadao Maō
High School DxD New – Vali Lucifer
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru – Eita Kidō
Attack on Titan – Marco Bodt
Gatchaman Crowds – Sugane Tachibana
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure – Mark
Valvrave the Liberator – Haruto Tokishima
Rozen Maiden: Zurückspulen – Jun Sakurada
Blood Lad – Staz Charlie Blood
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic – Sphintus Carmen
Yondemasuyo, Azazel-san Z – Gagiel Amano
Valvrave the Liberator 2nd Season – Haruto Tokishima
Super Seisyun Brothers – Chika Shinmoto
Ace of Diamond – Eijun Sawamura
Nagi no Asukara – Kaname Isaki
Log Horizon – Shōryū
Strike the Blood – Motoki Yaze
Gingitsune – Youta Fujimura
Chihayafuru 2 – Tashiro (Ep. 4, 6), Masaki Ono (Ep. 9, 14)
Teekyu 3 – Yōta Oshimoto
2014
Hamatora – Nice[2]
Knights of Sidonia – Nagate Tanikaze[3]
Gokukoku no Brynhildr – Ryōta Murakami
Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara – Sōta Hatate
Glasslip – Kakeru Okikura
Shōnen Hollywood -Holly Stage for 49- – Kakeru Kazama
Argevollen – Tokimune Susumu
Gundam Reconguista in G – Klim Nick
Re: Hamatora – Nice
Hunter × Hunter (2011) – Kanzai
Sugar Soldier – Shun Iriya
Dai-Shogun - Great Revolution – Sutemaru
Your Lie in April – Ryota Watari
Sword Art Online II – Shouichi Shinkawa
Denkigai no Honya-san – Umio
Hero Bank – Ryōma Ishin
Log Horizon 2nd Season – Shōryū
Tales of Zestiria: Doushi no Yoake – Mikleo
2015
Ace of Diamond: Second Season – Eijun Sawamura
Assassination Classroom – Yūma Isogai[4]
Attack on Titan: Junior High – Marco Bodt
Aldnoah.Zero Part 2 – Klancain
Charlotte – Shō (Ep. 3)
Gatchaman Crowds insight – Sugane Tachibana
Haikyū!! 2 – Keiji Akaashi
High School DxD BorN – Vali Lucifer
Knights of Sidonia: War of the Ninth Planet – Nagate Tanikaze
Kuroko's Basketball Season 3 – Chihiro Mayuzumi
Mini Hama: Minimum Hamatora – Nice
Miss Monochrome: The Animation 3 – Sobasshi
Rakudai Kishi no Cavalry – Ikki Kurogane
Shōnen Hollywood -Holly Stage for 50- – Kakeru Kazama
Show by Rock!! – Kai
Snow White with the Red Hair – Zen Wistalia
Takamiya Nasuno Desu! – Yōta Oshimoto
Teekyu 4 – Yōta Oshimoto
Teekyu 6 – Yōta Oshimoto
Ushio and Tora – Satoru Moritsuna
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches – Ryū Yamada

Cảm ơn các bạn đã theo dõi hay.tv